vendor_sku,quantity_available,price,
EVOH301,2,1000,
EVOH411,0,450,
EVOH412,0,450,
EVOH413,-28,450,
EVOH501,1,300,
EVOH502,2,300,
EVOH503,7,300,
EVOH504,0,300,
EVOH401,0,300,
EVOH402,0,300,
EVOH403,10,300,
EVOH211,13,2000,
EVOH111,17,1800,
EVOH101,5,900,
EVOH201,10,900,
OGFL101,5,300,
BLBD201,17,2500,
BLBD203,19,2500,
BLBD202,10,2500,
CNSM102,1,250,
CNSM103,2,250,
CNSM104,0,250,
CNSM105,1,250,
CNSM106,2,250,
CNSM107,2,250,
CNSM202,9,300,
CNSM203,11,300,
CNSM204,5,300,
CNSM205,1,300,
CNSM206,7,300,
CNSM207,10,300,
OGFL201,2,1850,
FLAC301,51,750,