vendor_sku,quantity_available,price,
FTHL201,0,2000,
FTHL202,0,2000,
FTHL203,0,2000,
FTHL204,0,2000,
LZNA201,0,3500,
RDRS101,-15,1800,
RDRS102,-16,1800,
RDRS103,-17,1800,
EVOH411,2,450,
EVOH412,23,450,
EVOH413,-28,450,
BLBD201,17,2500,
BLBD203,19,2500,
BLBD202,10,2500,
DSTL101,0,1600,
FLAC401,0,4000,
RDRS201,-106,1800,
RDRS202,0,17000,
PURA101,41,1500,
PURA102,10,6000,
LZNA101,2,2800,
LZNA102,2,10000,
INFT301,0,700,
DSTL401,0,1500,
DSTL402,1,2500,
DSTL403,0,4500,
DSTL404,0,10500,
DSTL405,0,19000,
FLAC301,52,750,
INFT101,0,4500,
INFT601,11,2000,
CNBL105,0,2000,
CNBL106,0,2000,
CNBL107,0,2000,
FLAC101,0,2000,
FLAC102,51,2000,
CNSM102,1,250,
CNSM103,2,250,
CNSM104,0,250,
CNSM105,3,250,
CNSM106,2,250,
CNSM107,2,250,
CNSM202,9,300,
CNSM203,11,300,
CNSM204,5,300,
CNSM205,1,300,
CNSM206,7,300,
CNSM207,10,300,
STGD401,0,4750,
STGD402,0,8000,
STGD403,1,14000,
STGD201,5,1500,
STGD202,2,1500,
STGD203,3,1500,
STGD204,3,1500,
STGD205,4,1500,
LZNA301,9,1000,
HMBN101,2,5000,
EVOH211,13,2000,
CNBL205,3,3000,
CNBL206,2,3000,
FTHL101,8,2500,
STGD101,1,4000,
STGD102,0,7000,
EVOH201,10,900,
EVOH101,11,900,
SZPT301,0,1600,
PURA301,24,2800,
PURA201,24,2800,
SZPT101,0,2000,
SZPT102,0,2000,
SZPT103,0,2000,
HMBN301,0,2000,
HMBN311,0,4000,
HMBN302,0,2000,
HMBN312,0,4000,
HMBN201,5,2500,
HMBN202,0,5000,
INFT501,17,800,
EVOH501,13,300,
EVOH502,2,300,
EVOH503,7,300,
EVOH504,0,300,
EVOH401,12,300,
EVOH402,0,300,
EVOH403,10,300,
EVOH301,3,1000,
EVOH111,23,1800,
FLAC601,31,2500,
BLBD101,2,1600,
FTFD102,15,500,
FTFD103,12,800,
PLJN101,10,1600,
TCLR502,0,2500,
TCLR503,0,2500,
TCLR504,1,2500,
TCLR505,0,2500,
TCLR102,0,2000,
TCLR103,0,2000,
TCLR104,0,2000,
TCLR105,0,2000,
TCLR106,0,2000,
TCLR107,0,2000,
TCLR108,-14,2000,
FLAC105,70,2800,
LINX202,5,2200,
LINX201,8,6500,
OGFL101,6,300,
OGFL201,2,1850,
FLAC502,1,5000,
DSTL501,5,3700,
DSTL201,2,4500,
DSTL202,2,4500,
DSTL203,2,4500,